Browse Listings in Stamps > Thematics > Transport

220 listings found. Showing results 61 to 80
LIthuania Scott 1054 2015 Kretinga Railway Bridge stamp mint NH

Lithuania Scott Catalogue number 1054 2015 Kretinga Railway Bridge stamp.Mnt, fine to very fine original gum never hinged .Canadian Customers - I pay the GST/HST for you

2.05 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Isle of Man Sc 458a 1991 Trolleys & Steam Engines stamp sheet mint NH

Isle of Man Scott Catalogue number 458a 1991 Trolleys & Steam Engines stamp souvenir sheet .Mint, fine to very fine original gum never hinged.Member Canadian Stamp De...

2.10 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Isle of Man Sc 448-59 (4v) Trolleys & Steam Engines stamp set mint NH

Isle of Man Scott Catalogue number 448-459 (4 v.) 1991-92 Trolleys & Steam Engines stamp set .Mint, fine to very fine original gum never hinged.Member Canadian Stamp ...

2.15 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Great Britain Scott 1506-1509 1993 Canals stamp set used

Great Britain Scott Catalogue number 1506-1509 1993 Canals stamp set.Used, fine to very fine .Member Canadian Stamp Dealers Association .Free Shipping on purchases over ...

2.20 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Lithuania Sc 5722 1997 Old Baltic Ships stamp sheet mint NH

Lithuania  Scott Catalogue number 572 1997 Old Baltic Sea ships stamp souvenir sheet .Mint, fine to very fine original gum never hinged  .This was a joint issue with Es...

2.30 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Isle of Man Sc 214-18 1982 Tourist Trophy Motorcycle Races stamp set mint NH

Isle of Man Scott Catalogue number 214-218 1982 75th Anniversary Tourist Trophy Motorcycle Races stamp set .Mint, fine to very fine, original gum never hinged .Canadian C...

2.30 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Lithuania Scott 1006 2013 Death of Pilots stamp mint NH

Lithuania Scott Catalogue number 1006 2013 80th Anniversary death of Darius & Girenus on New York-Kaunas Flight stamp.Mnt, fine to very fine original gum nev...

2.35 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Lithuania Scott 1006 2013 Death of Pilots stamp mint NH

Lithuania Scott Catalogue number 1006 2013 80th Anniversary death of Darius & Girenus on New York-Kaunas Flight stamp.Mnt, fine to very fine original gum nev...

2.35 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Lithuania Scott 1006 2013 Death of Pilots stamp mint NH

Lithuania Scott Catalogue number 1006 2013 80th Anniversary death of Darius & Girenus on New York-Kaunas Flight stamp.Mnt, fine to very fine original gum nev...

2.35 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Lithuania Scott 1006 2013 Death of Pilots stamp mint NH

Lithuania Scott Catalogue number 1006 2013 80th Anniversary death of Darius & Girenus on New York-Kaunas Flight stamp.Mnt, fine to very fine original gum nev...

2.35 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Iceland Sc 1024 2004 1st Car in Iceland stamp mint NH

Iceland Scott Catalogue number 1024 2004 100th Anniversary 1st Car in Iceland stamp .Mint, fine to very fine original gum never hinged ,Member Canadian Stamp Dealers Asso...

2.40 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

FAROE ISLANDS Scott #'s 236 - 237 MNH F-VF Map and Ships

Faroe Islands Scott #'s 236 - 237 MNH, F-VFTopical: Ships and MapsDate of Issue: April 6, 1992

2.40 CAD
iekphilatelics (0)

 

NEVIS Scott #'s 114 - 117a MNH F-VF Ships and Boats

Nevis Scott #'s 114- 117a MNH, F-VFTopical: Ships and Boats Date of Issue: October 8, 1980

2.40 CAD
iekphilatelics (0)

 

Aland Finland Sc 29 1988 Mail Barrels & Ship stamp mint NH

Aland Finland Scott Catalogue number 29 1988 Mail Barrels & Ship stamp .Mint fine to very fine, original gum never hinged .Member Canadian Stamp Dealers Association ....

2.40 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Latvia Sc 444 1997 Old Baltic Ships stamp sheet mint NH

Latvia Scott Catalogue number 444 1997 Old Baltic Sea ships stamp souvenir sheet .Mint, fine to very fine original gum never hinged  .This was a joint issue with  Latvi...

2.40 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Iceland Sc 854-855 1998 Nordic, Ships, stamp set mint NH

Iceland Scott Catalogue number 854-855 1998 Nordic, Ships, stamp set .Mint, fine to very fine original gum never hinged.Member Canadian Stamp Dealers Association .Free Sh...

2.40 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Great Britain Scott 1533-1537 1994 Age of Steam Railways stamp set mint NH

Great Britain Scott Catalogue number 1533-1537 1994 Age of Steam Railways stamp set.Mint, fine to very fine, original gum never hinged .Member Canadian Stamp Dealers Ass...

2.40 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Great Britain Scott 1533-1537 1994 Age of Steam Railways stamp set used

Great Britain Scott Catalogue number 1533-1537 1994 Age of Steam Railways stamp set.Used, fine to very fine .Member Canadian Stamp Dealers Association .Free Shipping on ...

2.45 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Estonia Sc 76-77 1922 15m & 25m Viking Ship stamp set used

Estonia Scott Catalogue number 76-77 1922 15m & 25m Viking ship stamp set ..Used, fine to very fine.Member Canadian Stamp Dealers Association .Free Shipping on purcha...

2.55 CAD
fatdane (349 )

 

Lithuania Sc 571-72 1997 Old Baltic Ships stamp & sheet used

Lithuania  Scott Catalogue number 571-572 1997 Old Baltic Sea ships stamp & souvenir sheet .Used, fine to very fine .This was a joint issue with Estonia & Latvia...

2.55 CAD
fatdane (349 )